All the match officials for upcoming fixtures in England and Europe will be displayed as and when they are released. Click below to view a league/cup’s fixtures. All times are local.

For every World Cup match appointment, click here.


Friday 10th August

20:00 Man Utd v Leicester City
ANDRE MARRINER
Scott Ledger and Simon Long
Fourth official: Anthony Taylor


Saturday 11th August

12:30 Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur
MARTIN ATKINSON
Lee Betts and Stephen Child
Fourth official: Paul Tierney

AFC Bournemouth v Cardiff City
KEVIN FRIEND
Matthew Wilkes and Mark Scholes
Fourth official: Graham Scott

Fulham v Crystal Palace
MIKE DEAN
Ian Hussin and Dan Robathan
Fourth official: Robert Jones

Huddersfield Town v Chelsea
CHRIS KAVANAGH
Peter Kirkup and Marc Perry
Fourth official: Michael Oliver

Watford v Brighton & Hove Albion
JONATHAN MOSS
Eddie Smart and Andy Halliday
Fourth official: David Coote

17:30 Wolves v Everton
CRAIG PAWSON
Richard West and Simon Beck
Fourth official: Simon Hooper


Sunday 12th August

13:30 Liverpool v West Ham United
ANTHONY TAYLOR
Gary Beswick and Adam Nunn
Fourth official: Paul Tierney

13:30 Southampton v Burnley
GRAHAM SCOTT
Constantine Hatzidakis and Daniel Cook
Fourth official: Lee Probert

16:00 Arsenal v Man City
MICHAEL OLIVER
Simon Bennett and Stuart Burt
Fourth official: Andre Marriner

Tuesday 7th August

Middlesbrough v Sheffield United
ROBERT JONES
Paul Hodskinson and Nick Greenhalgh
Fourth Official : Peter Bankes

Nottingham Forest v West Bromwich Albion
TIM ROBINSON
Jonathan Hunt and Matthew McGrath
Fourth Official : Darren England

 


Saturday 11th August

Aston Villa v Wigan Athletic
JEREMY SIMPSON
Shaun Hudson and Nick Hopton
Fourth Official : Mark Heywood

Blackburn Rovers v Millwall
GAVIN WARD
Billy Smallwood and Mark Dwyer
Fourth Official : Paul Marsden

Bolton Wanderers v Bristol City
JOHN BROOKS
Philip Dermott and Akil Howson
Fourth Official : Sebastian Stockbridge

Derby County v Leeds United
PETER BANKES
Paul Hodskinson and Timothy Wood
Fourth Official : Darren England

Middlesbrough v Birmingham City
ANDREW MADLEY
Robert Merchant and Steven Meredith
Fourth Official : Graham Salisbury

Norwich City v West Bromwich Albion
LEE MASON
Derek Eaton and Neil Davies
Fourth Official : Trevor Kettle

Nottingham Forest v Reading
STEPHEN MARTIN
Ian Cooper and Nick Greenhalgh
Fourth Official : Martin Coy

Queens Park Rangers v Sheffield United
SCOTT DUNCAN
Mark Jones and Adam Crysell
Fourth Official : Alan Young

Rotherham United v Ipswich Town
DAVID WEBB
Lee Venamore and Mark Russell
Fourth Official : Geoff Eltringham

Sheffield Wednesday v Hull City
STUART ATTWELL
Harry Lennard and Darren Cann
Fourth Official : Darren Bond

Stoke City v Brentford
ANDY DAVIES
Daniel Leach and Andrew Fox
Fourth Official : Robert Lewis

Swansea City v Preston North End
JAMES LININGTON
Adam Matthews and Mark Pottage
Fourth Official : Kevin Johnson

Saturday 11th August

Blackpool v Portsmouth
ROSS JOYCE
Graeme Fyvie and Kevin Mulraine
Fourth Official : Matthew Parry

Bradford City v Barnsley
TIM ROBINSON
Matthew Jones and Jonathan Hunt
Fourth Official : Barry Cropp

Bristol Rovers v Accrington Stanley
NICHOLAS KINSELEY
Samuel Ogles and Thomas Harty
Fourth Official : Grant Taylor

Charlton Athletic v Shrewsbury Town
CRAIG HICKS
Andrew Williams and Paul Yates
Fourth Official : Paul Kelly

Doncaster Rovers v Wycombe Wanderers
CARL BOYESON
Paul Hobday and David Avent
Fourth Official : Nik Barnard

Gillingham v Burton Albion
LEE PROBERT
Anthony Da Costa and Andrew Garratt
Fourth Official : Graham Kane

Luton Town v Sunderland
CHARLES BREAKSPEAR
Stephen Brown and Christopher Ward
Fourth Official : Michael Webb

Oxford United v Fleetwood Town
OLLIE YATES
Marc Wilson and Matthew Smith
Fourth Official : Andrew Hendley

Plymouth Argyle v Southend United
JOHN BUSBY
Andrew Laver and Ben Cobb
Fourth Official : Dean Treleaven

Rochdale v Peterborough United
ANTHONY BACKHOUSE
Ken Haycock and Danny Gratton
Fourth Official : Barry Gordon

Scunthorpe United v Walsall
DEAN WHITESTONE
Richard Wild and Ian Smedley
Fourth Official : David Plowright

Wimbledon v Coventry City
LEE SWABEY
Kevin Howick and Carl Fitch-Jackson
Fourth Official : Bhupinder Gill

Saturday 11th August

Cambridge United v Notts County
ANDY HAINES
Garry Maskell and Gregory Read
Fourth Official : Isaac Searle

Carlisle United v Northampton Town
TOM NIELD
Simon Clayton and Gary Hilton
Fourth Official : Paul Newhouse

Colchester United v Port Vale
MATTHEW DONOHUE
Stephen Finch and Nicholas Cooper
Fourth Official : Adrian Waters

Crawley Town v Stevenage
PETER WRIGHT
Abbas Khan and Leigh Crowhurst
Fourth Official : Stuart Butler

Forest Green Rovers v Oldham Athletic
DARREN DRYSDALE
Marvyn Amphlett and Ravel Cheosiaua
Fourth Official : Darren Wilding

Lincoln City v Swindon Town
MICHAEL SALISBURY
Geoffrey Liddle and Alix Pashley
Fourth Official : Ian Dudley

Macclesfield Town v Grimsby Town
OLIVER LANGFORD
Nigel Lugg and James Mainwaring
Fourth Official : Simeon Lucas

Milton Keynes Dons v Bury
ANTONY COGGINS
Robert Atkin and Daniel Cook
Fourth Official : Paul Lister

Morecambe v Exeter City
THOMAS BRAMALL
Wade Smith and Helen Byrne
Fourth Official : Mark Cunliffe

Newport County v Crewe Alexandra
BRETT HUXTABLE
Christopher Husband and Gareth Viccars
Fourth Official : Craig Taylor

Tranmere Rovers v Cheltenham Town
BEN TONER
Alan Clayton and Joe Simpson
Fourth Official : Paul Graham

Yeovil Town v Mansfield Town
NEIL HAIR
Kevin Morris and Ronald Ganfield
Fourth Official : Christopher Wade

Tuesday 14th August

Blackpool v Barnsley
MARK HEYWOOD
Joe Simpson and Nik Barnard
Fourth Official : Mark Dwyer

Bristol City v Plymouth Argyle
KEVIN JOHNSON
Ian Dudley and Kevin Howick
Fourth Official : Ollie Williams

Bristol Rovers v Crawley Town
LEE SWABEY
Ravel Cheosiaua and Christopher Husband
Fourth Official : Christopher Wade

Cambridge United v Newport County
ANDY DAVIES
Timothy Wood and Daniel Leach
Fourth Official : Neil Hair

Carlisle United v Blackburn Rovers
ROSS JOYCE
David Avent and Graeme Fyvie
Fourth Official : Glen Hart

Cheltenham Town v Colchester United
CHRISTOPHER SARGINSON
Lisa Rashid and Grant Taylor
Fourth Official : Paul Hobday

Crewe Alexandra v Fleetwood Town
TREVOR KETTLE
Alix Pashley and David Plowright
Fourth Official : Richard Wild

Exeter City v Ipswich Town
BRETT HUXTABLE
Ronald Ganfield and Darren Wilding
Fourth Official : Adam Nunn

Grimsby Town v Rochdale
DARREN ENGLAND
Shaun Hudson and Billy Smallwood
Fourth Official : Robert Atkin

Leeds United v Bolton Wanderers
ANDY HAINES
Matthew Jones and Wayne Grunnill
Fourth Official : Lee Freeman

Macclesfield Town v Bradford City
JEREMY SIMPSON
Nick Hopton and James Wilson
Fourth Official : Matthew Donohue

Mansfield Town v Accrington Stanley
SEBASTIAN STOCKBRIDGE
Craig Taylor and Matthew Parry
Fourth Official : Ken Haycock

Middlesbrough v Notts County
ANTHONY BACKHOUSE
Barry Gordon and Richard Wigglesworth
Fourth Official : Helen Byrne

Millwall v Gillingham
CHARLES BREAKSPEAR
Michael Webb and Marc Wilson
Fourth Official : Thomas Ramsey

Milton Keynes Dons v Charlton Athletic
JOHN BUSBY
Garry Maskell and Abbas Khan
Fourth Official : Carl Fitch-Jackson

Norwich City v Stevenage
CRAIG HICKS
Rob Smith and Nicholas Cooper
Fourth Official : Daniel Cook

Nottingham Forest v Bury
SCOTT DUNCAN
Philip Dermott and Akil Howson
Fourth Official : Thomas Bramall

Oldham Athletic v Derby County
DARREN BOND
Mark Jones and Jonathan Hunt
Fourth Official : Paul Marsden

Oxford United v Coventry City
JAMES LININGTON
Lee Venamore and Mark Russell
Fourth Official : Alan Young

Port Vale v Lincoln City
ROBERT LEWIS
Mark Cunliffe and Ian Smedley
Fourth Official : Thomas Harty

Portsmouth v AFC Wimbledon
OLLIE YATES
Stuart Butler and Paul Kelly
Fourth Official : Gregory Read

Preston North End v Morecambe
TOM NIELD
Simon Clayton and Danny Gratton
Fourth Official : Gary Hilton

Queens Park Rangers v Peterborough United
GAVIN WARD
Matt Foley and Nigel Lugg
Fourth Official : Neil Davies

Reading v Birmingham City
DEAN WHITESTONE
Kevin Morris and Steven Plane
Fourth Official : Daniel Robathan

Rotherham United v Wigan Athletic
PETER BANKES
Paul Hodskinson and Robert Merchant
Fourth Official : Andrew Madley

Scunthorpe United v Doncaster Rovers
GEOFF ELTRINGHAM
James Mainwaring and Nick Greenhalgh
Fourth Official : Peter Wright

Sheffield United v Hull City
MARTIN COY
Paul Newhouse and Stephen Wade
Fourth Official : Oliver Langford

Shrewsbury Town v Burton Albion
GRAHAM SALISBURY
Barry Cropp and Paul Graham
Fourth Official : Christopher Ward

Southend United v Brentford
KEITH STROUD
Robert Hyde and Adam Crysell
Fourth Official : Stephen Finch

Swindon Town v Forest Green Rovers
DAVID WEBB
Steven Meredith and Andrew Laver
Fourth Official : Anthony Da Costa

Tranmere Rovers v Walsall
MICHAEL SALISBURY
Mark Griffiths and David Benton
Fourth Official : Wade Smith

West Bromwich Albion v Luton Town
ROBERT JONES
Andrew Fox and Graham Kane
Fourth Official : Ian Hussin

Wycombe Wanderers v Northampton Town
STEPHEN MARTIN
Ian Cooper and Adrian Waters
Fourth Official : Samuel Ogles

Yeovil Town v Aston Villa
JOHN BROOKS
Mark Pottage and Adam Matthews
Fourth Official : Tim Robinson


Thursday 16th August

Sunderland v Sheffield Wednesday
BEN TONER
Duncan Street and Richard Wild
Fourth Official : Tony Harrington



Saturday 11th August

Columbus Crew v Houston Dynamo (7:30PM ET)
MARK GEIGER
Logan Brown and Oscar Mitchell-Carvalho
Fourth Official: Rubiel Vazquez
VAR: Kevin Terry Jr

New England Revolution v Philadelphia Union (7:30PM ET)
ALLEN CHAPMAN
Nick Uranga and Jason White
Fourth Official: Marcos DeOliveira
VAR: Christina Unkel

Chicago Fire v New York Red Bulls (8:30PM ET)
NIMA SAGHAFI
Corey Parker and Gianni Facchini
Fourth Official: Robert Sibiga
VAR: Matt Franz

Colorado Rapids v San Jose Earthquakes (9PM ET)
ALAN KELLY
Jeremy Hanson and Chris Elliott
Fourth Official: Joseph Dickerson
VAR: Armando Villarreal

Real Salt Lake v Montreal Impact (10PM ET)
CHRISTOPHER PENSO
Eric Weisbrod and Michael Kampmeinert
Fourth Official: Sorin Stoica
VAR: Younes Marrakchi

LA Galaxy v Minnesota United (10:30PM ET)
BALDOMERO TOLEDO
Kevin Klinger and Kyle Longville
Fourth Official: Alejandro Mariscal
VAR: Rosendo Mendoza

Los Angeles FC v Sporting Kansas City (10:30PM ET)
ISMAIL ELFATH
Frank Anderson and Chris Wattam
Fourth Official: Kevin Stott
VAR: Tim Ford

Portland Timbers v Vancouver Whitecaps (11PM ET)
JAIR MARRUFO
Ian Anderson and Joe Fletcher
Fourth Official: Daniel Radford
VAR: Edvin Jurisevic


Sunday 12th August

Toronto FC v New York City (4PM ET)
CHICO GRAJEDA
Jeffrey Greeson and Adam Garner
Fourth Official: Drew Fischer
VAR: Geoff Gamble

D.C. United v Orlando City (8PM ET)
JC RIVERO
Adam Wienckowski and Brian Poeschel
Fourth Official: Silviu Petrescu
VAR: Jorge Gonzalez

Seattle Sounders v FC Dallas (10PM ET)
TED UNKEL
Kyle Atkins and Jose Da Silva
Fourth Official: Jon Freemon
VAR: Edvin Jurisevic


Monday 14th August

LA Galaxy v Colorado Rapids (10:30PM ET)
KEVIN STOTT
Eduardo Mariscal and Cameron Blanchard
Fourth Official: Chico Grajeda
VAR: Ismail Elfath

 

 

Third Qualifying Round – 1st Leg

Tuesday 7th August

FC Astana (KAZ) v GNK Dinamo (CRO)
JOHN BEATON (SCO)
Alastair Mather and Sean Carr (SCO)
Fourth Official: Steven McLean (SCO)

Qarabağ FK (AZE) v FC BATE Borisov (BLR)
ANDREAS EKBERG (SWE)
Mehmet Culum and Stefan Hallberg (SWE)
Fourth Official: Kristoffer Karlsson (SWE)

Malmö FF (SWE) v MOL Vidi FC (HUN)
MATEJ JUG (SVN)
Matej Žunič and Manuel Vidali (SVN)
Fourth Official: Dejan Balažič (SVN)

SK Slavia Praha (CZE) v FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)
CRAIG PAWSON (ENG)
Lee Betts and Ian Hussin (ENG)
Fourth Official: Christopher Kavanagh (ENG)

Royal Standard de Liège (BEL) v AFC Ajax (NED)
TOBIAS STIELER (GER)
Marco Achmüller and Christian Gittelmann (GER)
Fourth Official: Harm Osmers (GER)

FK Crvena zvezda (SRB) v FC Spartak Trnava (SVK)
CARLOS DEL CERRO GRANDE (ESP)
Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez and Abrahám Álvarez Cantón (ESP)
Fourth Official: Santiago Jaime Latre (ESP)

SL Benfica (POR) v Fenerbahçe SK (TUR)
ALIAKSIEJ KUĹBAKOŬ (BLR)
Dzmitryj Žuk and Alieh Maslianka (BLR)
Fourth Official: Dzianis Ščarbakoŭ (BLR)


Wednesday 8th August

FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) v KF Shkëndija (MKD)
ƏLIYAR AĞAYEV (AZE)
Zeynal Zeynalov and Rza Məmmədov (AZE)
Fourth Official: Orxan Məmmədov (AZE)

PAOK FC (GRE) v FC Spartak Moskva (RUS)
OREL GRINFELD (ISR)
Idan Yarkoni and Roy Hassan (ISR)
Fourth Official: Alon Yefet (ISR)

Celtic FC (SCO) v AEK Athens FC (GRE)
LUCA BANTI (ITA)
Alessandro Costanzo and Filippo Valeriani (ITA)
Fourth Official: Michael Fabbri (ITA)

Third Qualifying Round – 1st Leg

Tuesday 7th August

FC Pyunik (ARM) v Maccabi TelvAviv FC (ISR)
POL VAN BOEKEL (NED)
Davie Goossens and Joost van Zuilen (NED)
Fourth Official: Edwin van de Graaf (NED)


Thursday 9th August

FC Ufa (RUS) v FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)
STEPHAN KLOSSNER (SUI)
Marco Zürcher and JeanvYves Wicht (SUI)
Fourth Official: Urs Schnyder (SUI)

Hapoel Haifa FC (ISR) v Atalanta BC (ITA)
HARALD LECHNER (AUT)
Andreas Heidenreich and Maximilian Kolbitsch (AUT)
Fourth Official: Julian Weinberger (AUT)

Alashkert FC (ARM) v CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU)
SERHIY BOYKO (UKR)
Viktor Matyash and Oleksandr Voytyuk (UKR)
Fourth Official: Mykola Balakin (UKR)

FK Spartaks Jūrmala (LVA) v FK Sūduva (LTU)
ÞORVALDUR ÁRNASON (ISL)
Jóhann Gunnar Guðmundsson and Birkir Sigurðarson (ISL)
Fourth Official: Þóroddur Hjaltalín (ISL)

RB Leipzig (GER) v U Craiova 1948 CS (ROU)
PAWEŁ GIL (POL)
Konrad Sapela and Marcin Borkowski (POL)
Fourth Official: Krzysztof Jakubik (POL)

FC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) v FC Zenit (RUS)
ANASTÁSIOS PAPAPÉTROU (GRE)
Trýfon Petrópoulos and Vasílios Kamboúris (GRE)
Fourth Official: Ángelos Evángelou (GRE)

SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (AUT) v AEK Larnaca FC (CYP)
MOHAMMED ALVHAKIM (SWE)
Peter Magnusson and Fredrik Klyver (SWE)
Fourth Official: Magnus Lindgren (SWE)

SK Sigma Olomouc (CZE) v FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
MASSIMILIANO IRRATI (ITA)
Fabiano Preti and Stefano Liberti (ITA)
Fourth Official: Gianpaolo Calvarese (ITA)

FC Mariupol (UKR) v FC Girondins de Bordeaux (FRA)
IVAN BEBEK (CRO)
Tomislav Petrović and Miro Grgić (CRO)
Fourth Official: Marin Vidulin (CRO)

AS Trenčín (SVK) v Feyenoord (NED)
ROBERT SCHÖRGENHOFER (AUT)
Markus Gutschi and Andreas Staudinger (AUT)
Fourth Official: Walter Altmann (AUT)

Apollon Limassol FC (CYP) v FC Dinamo Brest (BLR)
CARLOS MIGUEL TABORDA XISTRA (POR)
Nuno Filipe dos Santos Tomás Pereira and Álvaro Daniel Carvalho Mesquita (POR)
Fourth Official: João Carlos dos Santos Capela (POR)

PFC Ludogorets 1945 (BUL) v HŠK Zrinjski (BIH)
VITALIY MESHKOV (RUS)
Anton Averyanov and Rashid Abusuyev (RUS)
Fourth Official: Sergey Lapochkin (RUS)

FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) v Valur Reykjavík (ISL)
ARNOLD HUNTER (NIR)
Richard Storey and David Anderson (NIR)
Fourth Official: Tim Marshall (NIR)

Hapoel BeervSheva FC (ISR) v APOEL FC (CYP)
ALEKSEY YES’KOV (RUS)
Dmitriy Mosyakin and Dmitriy Safyan (RUS)
Fourth Official: Vladimir Moskalev (RUS)

FC Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) v FK Kukësi (ALB)
ALAN MARIO SANT (MLT)
Edward Spiteri and Roberto Vella (MLT)
Fourth Official: Matthew De Gabriele (MLT)

Jagiellonia Białystok (POL) v KAA Gent (BEL)
ALI PALABIYIK (TUR)
Kerem Ersoy and Serkan Olguncan (TUR)
Fourth Official: Koray Gençerler (TUR)

FC Nordsjælland (DEN) v FK Partizan (SRB)
ALEJANDRO JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ (ESP)
Teodoro Sobrino Magán and José Enrique Naranjo Pérez (ESP)
Fourth Official: José Luis Munuera Montero (ESP)

PFC CSKA Sofia (BUL) v FC København (DEN)
BART VERTENTEN (BEL)
Rien Vanyzere and Thibaud Nijssen (BEL)
Fourth Official: Bram Van Driessche (BEL)

İstanbul Başakşehir (TUR) v Burnley FC (ENG)
SRĐAN JOVANOVIĆ (SRB)
Uroš Stojković and Milan Mihajlović (SRB)
Fourth Official: Ilija Brdar (SRB)

KRC Genk (BEL) v KKS Lech Poznań (POL)
IONUȚ MARIUS AVRAM (ROU)
Valentin Gabriel Avram and Cristian Mircea Orbuleț (ROU)
Fourth Official: Horațiu Mircea Feșnic (ROU)

Vitesse (NED) v FC Basel 1893 (SUI)
GEORGI KABAKOV (BUL)
Martin Margaritov and Diyan Valkov (BUL)
Fourth Official: Nikola Popov (BUL)

Olympiakos FC (GRE) v FC Luzern (SUI)
FRANÇOIS LETEXIER (FRA)
Cyril Mugnier and Mehdi Rahmouni (FRA)
Fourth Official: Thomas Léonard (FRA)

Beşiktaş JK (TUR) v LASK Linz (AUT)
BARTOSZ FRANKOWSKI (POL)
Marcin Boniek and Jakub Winkler (POL)
Fourth Official: Zbigniew Dobrynin (POL)

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN) v HJK Helsinki (FIN)
BENOÎT MILLOT (FRA)
Frédéric Haquette and Stephan Luzi (FRA)
Fourth Official: Éric Wattellier (FRA)

FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) v SC Braga (POR)
TOBIAS WELZ (GER)
Eduard Beitinger and Martin Thomsen (GER)
Fourth Official: Sören Storks (GER)

Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) v HNK Rijeka (CRO)
KEVIN CLANCY (SCO)
David McGeachie and Douglas Ross (SCO)
Fourth Official: Donald Robertson (SCO)

Hibernian FC (SCO) v Molde FK (NOR)
ÁDÁM FARKAS (HUN)
Péter Kóbor and Balázs Szert (HUN)
Fourth Official: Ferenc Karakó (HUN)

HNK Hajduk Split (CRO) v FC FCSB (ROU)
TIAGO BRUNO LOPES MARTINS (POR)
Luís André Ferreira Pinto Campos and Pedro Miguel Mota Almeida (POR)
Fourth Official: Hugo Filipe Ferreira de Campos Moreira Miguel (POR)

Rangers FC (SCO) v NK Maribor (SVN)
ROY REINSHREIBER (ISR)
Danny Krasikow and David Elias Biton (ISR)
Fourth Official: Eitan Shmuelevitz (ISR)

FK Spartak Subotica (SRB) v Brøndby IF (DEN)
KEVIN BLOM (NED)
Rob van de Ven and Charles Schaap (NED)
Fourth Official: Siemen Mulder (NED)

Cork City FC (IRL) v Rosenborg BK (NOR)
PETR ARDELEÁNU (CZE)
Tomáš Mokrusch and Jakub Hrabovský (CZE)
Fourth Official: Karel Hrubeš (CZE)

The New Saints FC (WAL) v FC Midtjylland (DEN)
PETER KRÁĽOVIČ (SVK)
Miroslav Benko and Erik Weiss (SVK)
Fourth Official: Boris Marhefka (SVK)

Legia Warszawa (POL) v F91 Dudelange (LUX)
HALIS ÖZKAHYA (TUR)
Ekrem Kan and Hakan Yemişken (TUR)
Fourth Official: Alper Ulusoy (TUR)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v SK Rapid Wien (AUT)
PAWEŁ RACZKOWSKI (POL)
Michał Obukowicz and Radosław Siejka (POL)
Fourth Official: Tomasz Musiał (POL)

Sevilla FC (ESP) v FK Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
BOJAN PANDZIC (SWE)
Magnus Sjöblom and Mikael Hallin (SWE)
Fourth Official: Kaspar Sjöberg (SWE)